Is a proposed Section 8 company required to file eMOA (INC-33), eAOA (INC-34) along with SPICe (INC-32)?


Navnit Navnit
Answered on February 13,2020

No. Section 8 companies are mandatorily required to file MOA and AOA as pdf attachments to SPICe (INC-32).
For further details please access following link.


 
tesz.in